Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
China Guangzhou Luhu Traffic Facilites Co., Ltd. logo
Guangzhou Luhu Traffic Facilites Co., Ltd.
Guangzhou Luhu Traffic Facilites Co., Ltd.
Active Member

2 Years

Home > Thermoplastic Road Marking Paint >

Adhensive Thermoplastic Road Marking Paint

Guangzhou Luhu Traffic Facilites Co., Ltd.

Adhensive Thermoplastic Road Marking Paint

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

Brand Name : LUHU

Model Number : LH-TL-1

Place of Origin : China

MOQ : 3Tons

Price : To Be Negotiate

Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram

Supply Ability : 300000tons/years

Delivery Time : 8-10works day

Packaging Details : Package:25kg/bag

Usage : For Road Marking Line

State : Powder

Main raw material : C5 petroleum resin/glass beads/titanium dioxide/calcium carbonate/PE

Other names : Thermoplastic Paint

Color : Yellow,Customized

Weight : 25kg

Type : Powder,Road Marking Paint

Keywords : Reflective Paint,reflective thermoplastic road marking paint

Contact Now


Quality City Road Construction Reflective Thermoplastic Paint


Product Description

Application: Road line for guidance and Warn
Brand:LUHU
Type:Normal Thermoplastic
Ingredient:C5 Petropols, EVA, PE wax, titanium dioxide, filler materials
Appearance:Powder
Color:White & Yellow (OEM)
Weight:25kg/bag
Heating Temperature:180-200°C
Touch/ Full Dry Time After Marking:3/10 mins
Shelf Life:12 months
Features:
1.Strong Adhension Power and Durability
2.High Dirty Pick-up Resistance
3.Save Cost of Gas and High Usage Ratio
4.Not Fade Easily



About Us


Founded in 2008, Guangzhou LUHU TRAFFIC FACILITIES CO., LTD., is located in Guangzhou, China, which is a large-scale professional manufacturer, specializing in the R&D, sales and engineering installation of traffic facilities.

Luhu traffic has been established strict project management, the pursuit of excellence, the project rate of 100%, contract rate of 100%, has been widely recognized in the industry. Enriched completed the construction of a number of national and provincial key projects

Main Products: road marking paint, road marking machine, traffic signs, , security fence, traffic cones, warning column, wheel Locator, speed bumps, wall guard, parking lock, convex mirrors.



Our partners


Our Certification


Our Service


1. Good quality products with the best price, to help you get the better margin.


2. Stable quality to help you strong your customers network, which establish long-term cooperative relations.


3. First hand market information, to help you know the market early.


4. In time deliver and shipping time, to deal with your deadline problem.


5. The full set of customs clearance documents, based on different countries import policy.


*** Our company is a professional manufacturer of hot-melt marking paints for 30 years, with an annual output of 250,000 tons, accounting for 25% of China's marking paint market. At the same time, it undertakes marking projects in many domestic cities and is currently exporting hot-melt markings. Coatings all over the world, our company has independent R & D team, will be customized according to the requirements of customers in different countries customized coatings, the current major export markets are Africa, Southeast Asia, and South America and so on.


FAQ


1. How to order your company products ?

Our contact information are in the website or Alibaba. You can send the inquiry, or email, or call us directly. We will feedback to you in the short time.


2. Whats your payment terms?
Our payment terms is deposit 30% to 50% before order. And we will give you good discount if long-term cooperated with you.


3.How long for you to prepare the goods?
Based on your order quantity and request, it usually take about 7-10days.


4.I wonder if you could provide door to door service?
Yes, sure. We also provide it by air or by sea, which can help you save the time and money. If you d like other deliver service, contact us now for more specifics.

5.What payment way do you accept?
T/T, WESTERN UNION. But if you have special request, contact with us for the better support.




Product Tags:

Adhensive Thermoplastic Road Marking Paint

      

Adhensive Road Marking Paint

      
Buy cheap Adhensive Thermoplastic Road Marking Paint product

Adhensive Thermoplastic Road Marking Paint Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Guangzhou Luhu Traffic Facilites Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0